All Roblox Accessory IDs

Item for your heads, shoulders, knees and toes.. plus waist, neck, and face!

No filters selected.

ImageItem nameItem CodeFavoritesTags
Gemini NecklaceGemini Necklace
6192319643
2031
β™‘ baddie silver chain link necklaceβ™‘ baddie silver chain link necklace
125665419582436
2031
Good Boy Button - Limited item ✨Good Boy Button - Limited item ✨
104229709990957
2030
Shamrock Lapel PinShamrock Lapel Pin
689382853
2028
White Bat EarsWhite Bat Ears
7178479760
2027
Elton John - Feather Neck PieceElton John - Feather Neck Piece
11394133357
2025
GoldfishGoldfish
8863615821
2025
Purple Energy SaberPurple Energy Saber
6055131190
2023
Growing Noob [Right Shoulder]Growing Noob [Right Shoulder]
6807975928
2023
Spectral Fox TailSpectral Fox Tail
6076610020
2022
Aries NecklaceAries Necklace
6187441812
2022
Blue Lotus - Right Shoulder PadBlue Lotus - Right Shoulder Pad
7971121066
2021
crema_fresa's birthday Light blue β™‘crema_fresa's birthday Light blue β™‘
18807945943
2021
Prime Dancing Clown's "PennyWise" Head [Derry]Prime Dancing Clown's "PennyWise" Head [Derry]
102500763050778
2021
Right Blackwall PauldronRight Blackwall Pauldron
6099685290
2020
Vampire Hunter Disguise HoodieVampire Hunter Disguise Hoodie
7791335066
2018
Sakura Chain SwordSakura Chain Sword
17246084118
2018
Blue Canvas BagBlue Canvas Bag
7058281461
2017
Messy White Hairstyle 7.0Messy White Hairstyle 7.0
10396849033
2017
Zeal Front Pigtails in BlondeZeal Front Pigtails in Blonde
5921044335
2017
Green Bow CollarGreen Bow Collar
5945034625
2017
πŸ‰Colorful Watermelon Backpack 3.0 + INRLπŸ‰Colorful Watermelon Backpack 3.0 + INRL
11101611389
2017
Torso Chain BlackTorso Chain Black
18219085158
2017
Hashtag Glasses Hashtag Glasses
6295828037
2016
Holiday FaceHoliday Face
92095166678941
2016
Red Devil TridentRed Devil Trident
17427693438
2015
Candycane Hoop EarringsCandycane Hoop Earrings
6100759564
2014
Happy Eye Medical EyepatchHappy Eye Medical Eyepatch
6782803628
2013
Gold Boombox On ShoulderGold Boombox On Shoulder
6152476743
2013
Stella McCartney Falabella Tote Bag (3.0)Stella McCartney Falabella Tote Bag (3.0)
6571099670
2011
Mermaid Ruffle AccentsMermaid Ruffle Accents
7138154060
2011
Pink Reading GlassesPink Reading Glasses
5640129849
2010
3.0 Initial Necklace: L3.0 Initial Necklace: L
9244050053
2010
Y2K Phone Necklace - 3.0, pinkY2K Phone Necklace - 3.0, pink
9201820160
2010
Princess Pink Puff Sleeve R 3.0Princess Pink Puff Sleeve R 3.0
9071151814
2010
God ThornGod Thorn
6999101407
2010
Cute Coiled Curly Pigtails w/ Bang (Black & White)Cute Coiled Curly Pigtails w/ Bang (Black & White)
84047790700652
2009
Generic Baseball CapGeneric Baseball Cap
116073941
2008
Ghost of the Week: Lil ReaperGhost of the Week: Lil Reaper
517259566
2008
Light Torso Chains 1.0Light Torso Chains 1.0
10920235046
2008
Bouquet Snack PinkBouquet Snack Pink
7143406033
2007
Black/Green Mecha Gamer HeadphonesBlack/Green Mecha Gamer Headphones
6137029981
2007
Candy Cane Scarf (3.0)Candy Cane Scarf (3.0)
6067651230
2005
y2k messy mini pigtailsy2k messy mini pigtails
11531201724
2003
Black Popped Vampire Collar y2k grunge emo costumeBlack Popped Vampire Collar y2k grunge emo costume
127529404511531
2003
Pearly Diamond EarringsPearly Diamond Earrings
7368352348
2002
Antique Light Pink Love Heart Bag (3.0)Antique Light Pink Love Heart Bag (3.0)
8715169254
2002
Animated Red Eye Glare [ Left ]Animated Red Eye Glare [ Left ]
110687561914988
2002
Cutesy Pink Bug Carrier (3.0)Cutesy Pink Bug Carrier (3.0)
6995270805
2000
(3.0) Knit Mushroom Bag - Brown(3.0) Knit Mushroom Bag - Brown
8946172267
2000